Thursday, October 1, 2020 Home | Contact Us | Links
Channels
Select your Time Zone
Select your channel
Highlights
Thursday 1 Oct. 2020
01:10 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
01:45 - ADOLF ISLAND (Smithsonian Channe)
02:35 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
03:00 - Elena's Ghost 87 (My TV Series)
03:25 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
03:40 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
04:30 - Wildlife Icons 2 (Love Nature)
05:00 - Beyhadh 251 (My TV Series)
05:30 - Beyhadh 252 (My TV Series)
05:55 - ASIAN TSUNAMI: THE DEADLIEST WAVE (Smithsonian Channe)
06:00 - Wild Skin 83 (My TV Series)
06:40 - Dear Diary (PT1) (My TV MORE)
06:45 - FALL OF JAPAN (Smithsonian Channe)
07:00 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
07:48 - Dear Diary (PT 2) (My TV MORE)
08:00 - Elena's Ghost 88 (My TV Series)
10:00 - Beyhadh 253 (My TV Series)
10:05 - AIR WARRIORS S5 (Smithsonian Channe)
10:30 - SoapPhilipandPolycarp_Episode_011_A (My TV Africa)
10:30 - Beyhadh 254 (My TV Series)
10:30 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
11:00 - Wild Skin 84 (My TV Series)
11:00 - SoapSlavesAndFreeborn_Episode_078_A (My TV Africa)
11:00 - AIR WARRIORS S5 (Smithsonian Channe)
11:20 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
11:50 - AIR WARRIORS S5 (Smithsonian Channe)
12:00 - Eyiladun September 2016) - EP 30 (My TV Yoruba)
12:00 - SoapBingingWithGameChangers_S3_Episode_008_A (My TV Africa)
12:10 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
12:25 - Oil Business PT1 (My TV MORE)
12:35 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
13:00 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
13:00 - Elena's Ghost 89 (My TV Series)
13:00 - SoapTearsOfLove_S3_Episode_018_A (My TV Africa)
13:02 - Oil Business PT2 (My TV MORE)
13:47 - Oil Business PT3 (My TV MORE)
13:50 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
14:20 - AIR WARRIORS (Smithsonian Channe)
14:27 - Oil Business PT4 (My TV MORE)
14:40 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
15:00 - Beyhadh 255 (My TV Series)
15:00 - Oil Business PT5 (My TV MORE)
15:10 - AIR WARRIORS (Smithsonian Channe)
15:30 - Beyhadh 256 (My TV Series)
15:30 - Ol Pejeta Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
15:39 - Oil Business PT6 (My TV MORE)
16:00 - AIR WARRIORS (Smithsonian Channe)
16:00 - Borderline EP 25 (My TV Africa)
16:00 - Wild Skin 85 (My TV Series)
16:30 - HousewivesAndGirlfriends_S2_Episode_7 (My TV Africa)
16:50 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
17:00 - 90_Gogoro EP 12 (My TV Africa)
17:00 - AMERICA'S HIDDEN STORIES SEASON 1 (Smithsonian Channe)
17:30 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2542_A (My TV Africa)
17:40 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
18:00 - Elena's Ghost 90 (My TV Series)
18:00 - AMERICA'S HIDDEN STORIES SEASON 1 (Smithsonian Channe)
18:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 01 (My TV Yoruba)
18:30 - TROUBLED COTTAGE EP 45 (My TV Africa)
18:30 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
18:50 - Gbomo Gbomo - Ep 3 (My TV Yoruba)
18:55 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
19:00 - SoapLekkiWives_S3_Episode_016_A (My TV Africa)
19:20 - Ekaa - EP 79 (My TV Yoruba)
19:20 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
19:30 - SoapOjays_Episode_015_A (My TV Africa)
20:00 - ADOLF ISLAND (Smithsonian Channe)
20:00 - Beyhadh 257 (My TV Series)
20:10 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
20:30 - Beyhadh 258 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Wild Skin 86 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
21:00 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
21:00 - SoapTwoDryGirls_Episode_052_A (My TV Africa)
21:30 - SoapMyNeighboursWives_S2_Episode_009_A (My TV Africa)
21:50 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
22:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2542_A (My TV Africa)
22:00 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
22:40 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
23:00 - 270 degres ep 2343 (My TV Series)
23:05 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
23:30 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
Friday 2 Oct. 2020
00:20 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
01:00 - SoapTearsOfLove_S3_Episode_018_A (My TV Africa)
01:10 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
01:45 - MOUNTAIN LION AND ME (Smithsonian Channe)
02:50 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
03:00 - Elena's Ghost 88 (My TV Series)
03:40 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
04:00 - The Sun City EP 17 (My TV Africa)
04:30 - SoapBond_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
04:30 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
04:55 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
05:00 - Beyhadh 253 (My TV Series)
05:05 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
05:20 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
05:30 - Beyhadh 254 (My TV Series)
06:00 - Wild Skin 84 (My TV Series)
06:10 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
07:00 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
08:00 - Elena's Ghost 89 (My TV Series)
08:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2543_A (My TV Africa)
08:50 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
09:00 - SoapOjays_Episode_015_A (My TV Africa)
09:30 - SoapMyNeighboursWives_S2_Episode_009_A (My TV Africa)
09:40 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
10:00 - Beyhadh 255 (My TV Series)
10:00 - SoapBurningSpears_S02_Episode_048_A (My TV Africa)
10:05 - AIR WARRIORS (Smithsonian Channe)
10:30 - SoapBingingWithGameChangers_S3_Episode_008_A (My TV Africa)
10:30 - Beyhadh 256 (My TV Series)
10:30 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
11:00 - Wild Skin 85 (My TV Series)
11:00 - AIR WARRIORS (Smithsonian Channe)
11:20 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
11:50 - AIR WARRIORS (Smithsonian Channe)
12:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 01 (My TV Yoruba)
12:00 - living together_EP 24 (My TV Africa)
12:10 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
12:50 - Gbomo Gbomo - Ep 3 (My TV Yoruba)
13:00 - Daddy's Girls S3 EP 22 (My TV Africa)
13:00 - Elena's Ghost 90 (My TV Series)
13:20 - Ekaa - EP 79 (My TV Yoruba)
13:50 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
14:40 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
14:50 - SoapHouse27_Episode_018_A (My TV Africa)
15:00 - Beyhadh 257 (My TV Series)
15:10 - PANAMA'S ANIMAL HIGHWAY (Smithsonian Channe)
15:30 - Beyhadh 258 (My TV Series)
15:30 - Ol Pejeta Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - Wild Skin 86 (My TV Series)
16:00 - SoapFaces_Episode_013_A (My TV Africa)
16:50 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
17:00 - SoapHappilyMarried_Episode_017_A (My TV Africa)
17:15 - OMALINGO (PT1) (My TV MORE)
17:30 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2543_A (My TV Africa)
17:40 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
18:00 - Elena's Ghost 91 (My TV Series)
18:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 02 (My TV Yoruba)
18:17 - OMALINGO (PT2) (My TV MORE)
18:30 - TROUBLED COTTAGE EP 45 (My TV Africa)
18:30 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
18:50 - Gbajumo - EP 75 (My TV Yoruba)
19:00 - Borderline EP 25 (My TV Africa)
19:20 - Ajegbodo - EP 35 (My TV Yoruba)
19:30 - SoapBingingWithGameChangers_S3_Episode_009_A (My TV Africa)
20:00 - MOUNTAIN LION AND ME (Smithsonian Channe)
20:00 - Beyhadh 259 (My TV Series)
20:10 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
20:30 - Beyhadh 260 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Wild Skin 87 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
21:30 - SoapTwoDryGirls_Episode_052_A (My TV Africa)
21:50 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
22:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2543_A (My TV Africa)
22:40 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
23:00 - 270 degres ep 2344 (My TV Series)
23:00 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
23:55 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
Saturday 3 Oct. 2020
00:00 - HousewivesAndGirlfriends_S2_Episode_7 (My TV Africa)
00:20 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
00:50 - PANAMA'S ANIMAL HIGHWAY (Smithsonian Channe)
01:10 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
01:35 - SoapBond_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
02:00 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
02:35 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
02:50 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
03:00 - Elena's Ghost 82 (My TV Series)
03:25 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
03:40 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
04:00 - Elena's Ghost 83 (My TV Series)
04:15 - V DAY: VOLCANIC PLANET (Smithsonian Channe)
04:30 - HousewivesAndGirlfriends_S2_Episode_7 (My TV Africa)
04:30 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
05:00 - Elena's Ghost 84 (My TV Series)
06:10 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
07:00 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
07:35 - AIR WARRIORS (Smithsonian Channe)
08:00 - SoapTwoDryGirls_Episode_052_A (My TV Africa)
08:00 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
08:25 - AIR WARRIORS (Smithsonian Channe)
08:50 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
09:00 - Beyhadh 241 (My TV Series)
09:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2544_A (My TV Africa)
09:30 - Beyhadh 242 (My TV Series)
09:40 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
10:00 - Beyhadh 243 (My TV Series)
10:30 - Beyhadh 244 (My TV Series)
10:30 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
11:00 - Wild Skin 78 (My TV Series)
11:20 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
11:50 - AMERICA'S HIDDEN STORIES SEASON 1 (Smithsonian Channe)
12:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 02 (My TV Yoruba)
12:00 - Wild Skin 79 (My TV Series)
12:40 - AMERICA'S HIDDEN STORIES SEASON 1 (Smithsonian Channe)
12:50 - Gbajumo - EP 75 (My TV Yoruba)
13:00 - Elena's Ghost 87 (My TV Series)
13:05 - SoapBeyondHope_Episode_010_A (My TV Africa)
13:20 - Ajegbodo - EP 35 (My TV Yoruba)
13:30 - Daddy's Girls S3 EP 22 (My TV Africa)
14:00 - living together_EP 24 (My TV Africa)
14:00 - Elena's Ghost 88 (My TV Series)
14:20 - FALL OF JAPAN (Smithsonian Channe)
15:00 - Elena's Ghost 89 (My TV Series)
15:10 - ASIAN TSUNAMI: THE DEADLIEST WAVE (Smithsonian Channe)
15:30 - City Wildlife Rescue 1 (Love Nature)
15:53 - Borneo Wildlife Rescue 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - WHITE HOUSE REVEALED (Smithsonian Channe)
16:00 - SoapHappilyMarried_Episode_017_A (My TV Africa)
16:50 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
17:00 - SoapBingingWithGameChangers_S3_Episode_009_A (My TV Africa)
17:00 - PANAMA'S ANIMAL HIGHWAY (Smithsonian Channe)
17:30 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2544_A (My TV Africa)
18:00 - ADOLF ISLAND (Smithsonian Channe)
18:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 03 (My TV Yoruba)
18:30 - SoapMyNeighboursWives_S2_Episode_010_A (My TV Africa)
18:30 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
18:50 - Ojo Ola - EP 01 (My TV Yoruba)
19:00 - SoapHouse27_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
19:00 - Beyhadh 251 (My TV Series)
19:20 - OJO (Season 2) - EP 23 (My TV Yoruba)
19:30 - Beyhadh 252 (My TV Series)
20:00 - Beyhadh 253 (My TV Series)
20:00 - V DAY: VOLCANIC PLANET (Smithsonian Channe)
20:30 - SoapLekkiWives_S3_Episode_017_A (My TV Africa)
20:30 - Beyhadh 254 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Wild Skin 83 (My TV Series)
21:50 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
22:00 - Wild Skin 84 (My TV Series)
23:00 - 270 degres ep 2345 (My TV Series)
23:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2544_A (My TV Africa)
23:00 - ASIAN TSUNAMI: THE DEADLIEST WAVE (Smithsonian Channe)
23:30 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
Sunday 4 Oct. 2020
01:00 - Borderline EP 25 (My TV Africa)
01:45 - AMERICA'S HIDDEN STORIES SEASON 1 (Smithsonian Channe)
02:35 - AMERICA'S HIDDEN STORIES SEASON 1 (Smithsonian Channe)
02:50 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
03:00 - Elena's Ghost 85 (My TV Series)
03:25 - AIR WARRIORS S5 (Smithsonian Channe)
03:30 - SoapBond_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
03:40 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
04:00 - Elena's Ghost 86 (My TV Series)
04:15 - AIR WARRIORS S5 (Smithsonian Channe)
05:05 - AIR WARRIORS S5 (Smithsonian Channe)
05:55 - ADOLF ISLAND (Smithsonian Channe)
07:00 - Beyhadh 245 (My TV Series)
07:30 - Beyhadh 246 (My TV Series)
07:53 - Borneo Wildlife Rescue 1 (Love Nature)
08:00 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
08:00 - Beyhadh 247 (My TV Series)
08:25 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
08:30 - Beyhadh 248 (My TV Series)
09:00 - Beyhadh 249 (My TV Series)
09:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2545_A (My TV Africa)
09:15 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
09:30 - Beyhadh 250 (My TV Series)
10:00 - Wild Skin 80 (My TV Series)
11:00 - Wild Skin 81 (My TV Series)
12:00 - Wild Skin 82 (My TV Series)
12:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 03 (My TV Yoruba)
12:10 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
12:50 - Ojo Ola - EP 01 (My TV Yoruba)
13:00 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
13:00 - Elena's Ghost 90 (My TV Series)
13:20 - OJO (Season 2) - EP 23 (My TV Yoruba)
13:50 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
14:00 - Elena's Ghost 91 (My TV Series)
14:30 - SoapTwoDryGirls_Episode_052_A (My TV Africa)
15:30 - TROUBLED COTTAGE EP 45 (My TV Africa)
15:30 - City Wildlife Rescue 1 (Love Nature)
15:53 - Borneo Wildlife Rescue 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - SoapHouse27_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
16:30 - SoapSlavesAndFreeborn_Episode_078_A (My TV Africa)
17:00 - SoapLekkiWives_S3_Episode_017_A (My TV Africa)
17:00 - Beyhadh 255 (My TV Series)
17:30 - Beyhadh 256 (My TV Series)
17:30 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2545_A (My TV Africa)
17:40 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
18:00 - Beyhadh 257 (My TV Series)
18:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 04 (My TV Yoruba)
18:00 - MOUNTAIN LION AND ME (Smithsonian Channe)
18:10 - Somma (the Hustler) (PT1) (My TV MORE)
18:30 - SoapHappilyMarried_Episode_018_A (My TV Africa)
18:30 - Beyhadh 258 (My TV Series)
18:30 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
19:00 - Beyhadh 259 (My TV Series)
19:00 - ASIAN TSUNAMI: THE DEADLIEST WAVE (Smithsonian Channe)
19:11 - Somma (the Hustler) (PT2) (My TV MORE)
19:30 - SoapPhilipandPolycarp_Episode_012_A (My TV Africa)
19:30 - Beyhadh 260 (My TV Series)
20:00 - Wild Skin 85 (My TV Series)
20:16 - Somma (the Hustler) (PT3) (My TV MORE)
20:30 - SoapBeyondHope_Episode_010_A (My TV Africa)
21:00 - Wild Skin 86 (My TV Series)
21:13 - Somma (the Hustler) (PT4) (My TV MORE)
22:00 - Wild Skin 87 (My TV Series)
23:00 - 270 degres ep 2346 (My TV Series)
23:00 - AMERICA IN COLOR SEASON 3 (Smithsonian Channe)
23:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2545_A (My TV Africa)
23:30 - Boy O Boy Episode 13 (My TV Yoruba)
23:55 - AMERICA IN COLOR SEASON 3 (Smithsonian Channe)
Monday 5 Oct. 2020
00:00 - living together_EP 24 (My TV Africa)
00:30 - SoapTearsOfLove_S3_Episode_018_A (My TV Africa)
01:00 - The Sun City EP 17 (My TV Africa)
01:10 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
01:30 - SoapBond_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
01:45 - WHITE HOUSE REVEALED (Smithsonian Channe)
02:00 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
02:35 - ASIAN TSUNAMI: THE DEADLIEST WAVE (Smithsonian Channe)
02:50 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
03:00 - Elena's Ghost 89 (My TV Series)
03:25 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
04:00 - SoapBeyondHope_Episode_010_A (My TV Africa)
04:15 - V DAY: VOLCANIC PLANET (Smithsonian Channe)
04:30 - living together_EP 24 (My TV Africa)
04:30 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
05:00 - Beyhadh 255 (My TV Series)
05:30 - Beyhadh 256 (My TV Series)
06:00 - Wild Skin 85 (My TV Series)
06:00 - Daddy's Girls S3 EP 22 (My TV Africa)
06:10 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
06:30 - 90_Gogoro EP 13 (My TV Africa)
07:00 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
07:53 - Borneo Wildlife Rescue 1 (Love Nature)
08:00 - Elena's Ghost 90 (My TV Series)
08:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2546_A (My TV Africa)
08:50 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
09:00 - SoapHappilyMarried_Episode_018_A (My TV Africa)
09:30 - SoapPhilipandPolycarp_Episode_012_A (My TV Africa)
09:40 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
10:00 - Beyhadh 257 (My TV Series)
10:30 - Beyhadh 258 (My TV Series)
10:30 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
11:00 - Wild Skin 86 (My TV Series)
11:00 - PANAMA'S ANIMAL HIGHWAY (Smithsonian Channe)
11:20 - Arctic Secrets 1 (Love Nature)
12:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 04 (My TV Yoruba)
12:30 - Borderline EP 25 (My TV Africa)
12:40 - MOUNTAIN LION AND ME (Smithsonian Channe)
13:00 - SoapMyNeighboursWives_S2_Episode_010_A (My TV Africa)
13:00 - Elena's Ghost 91 (My TV Series)
13:30 - SoapFaces_Episode_013_A (My TV Africa)
13:50 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
14:20 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
15:00 - SoapSlavesAndFreeborn_Episode_078_A (My TV Africa)
15:00 - Beyhadh 259 (My TV Series)
15:10 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
15:30 - SoapOjays_Episode_015_A (My TV Africa)
15:30 - Beyhadh 260 (My TV Series)
15:30 - Ol Pejeta Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
16:00 - Wild Skin 87 (My TV Series)
16:00 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
16:50 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
17:00 - AMERICA IN COLOR SEASON 3 (Smithsonian Channe)
17:00 - HousewivesAndGirlfriends_S2_Episode_8 (My TV Africa)
17:30 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2546_A (My TV Africa)
17:30 - Boy O Boy Episode 13 (My TV Yoruba)
17:40 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
18:00 - Elena's Ghost 92 (My TV Series)
18:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 05 (My TV Yoruba)
18:00 - AMERICA IN COLOR SEASON 3 (Smithsonian Channe)
18:50 - Asela - EP 39 (My TV Yoruba)
19:00 - TROUBLED COTTAGE EP 45 (My TV Africa)
19:20 - Alakoso - EP 11 (My TV Yoruba)
19:30 - SoapSlavesAndFreeborn_Episode_079_A (My TV Africa)
20:00 - WHITE HOUSE REVEALED (Smithsonian Channe)
20:00 - Beyhadh 261 (My TV Series)
20:10 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
20:30 - Beyhadh 262 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Wild Skin 88 (My TV Series)
21:00 - ASIAN TSUNAMI: THE DEADLIEST WAVE (Smithsonian Channe)
21:00 - SoapBurningSpears_S02_Episode_049_A (My TV Africa)
21:50 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
22:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2546_A (My TV Africa)
22:00 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
23:00 - 270 degres ep 2347 (My TV Series)
Tuesday 6 Oct. 2020
00:20 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
00:50 - FALL OF JAPAN (Smithsonian Channe)
01:30 - Borderline EP 25 (My TV Africa)
01:45 - PANAMA'S ANIMAL HIGHWAY (Smithsonian Channe)
02:00 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
02:35 - ADOLF ISLAND (Smithsonian Channe)
02:50 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
03:00 - Elena's Ghost 90 (My TV Series)
03:30 - living together_EP 24 (My TV Africa)
03:40 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
05:00 - Beyhadh 257 (My TV Series)
05:30 - Beyhadh 258 (My TV Series)
05:55 - WHITE HOUSE REVEALED (Smithsonian Channe)
06:00 - Wild Skin 86 (My TV Series)
06:10 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
06:45 - AIR WARRIORS S5 (Smithsonian Channe)
08:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2547_A (My TV Africa)
08:00 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
08:00 - Elena's Ghost 91 (My TV Series)
08:25 - MOUNTAIN LION AND ME (Smithsonian Channe)
08:50 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
09:00 - SoapBurningSpears_S02_Episode_049_A (My TV Africa)
09:30 - SoapHouse27_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
09:40 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
10:00 - Beyhadh 259 (My TV Series)
10:00 - SoapSlavesAndFreeborn_Episode_079_A (My TV Africa)
10:05 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
10:30 - SoapLekkiWives_S3_Episode_017_A (My TV Africa)
10:30 - Beyhadh 260 (My TV Series)
11:00 - Wild Skin 87 (My TV Series)
11:00 - SoapBingingWithGameChangers_S3_Episode_009_A (My TV Africa)
11:00 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
11:20 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
11:30 - SoapPhilipandPolycarp_Episode_012_A (My TV Africa)
11:50 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
12:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 05 (My TV Yoruba)
12:00 - SoapTearsOfLove_S3_Episode_018_A (My TV Africa)
12:10 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
12:30 - HousewivesAndGirlfriends_S2_Episode_8 (My TV Africa)
12:40 - AMERICA IN COLOR SEASON 3 (Smithsonian Channe)
12:50 - Asela - EP 39 (My TV Yoruba)
13:00 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
13:00 - Elena's Ghost 92 (My TV Series)
13:20 - Alakoso - EP 11 (My TV Yoruba)
13:30 - AMERICA IN COLOR SEASON 3 (Smithsonian Channe)
14:20 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
15:00 - Beyhadh 261 (My TV Series)
15:10 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
15:30 - Beyhadh 262 (My TV Series)
15:30 - Ol Pejeta Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - Wild Skin 88 (My TV Series)
16:00 - SoapTwoDryGirls_Episode_052_A (My TV Africa)
16:30 - 90_Gogoro EP 13 (My TV Africa)
17:30 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2547_A (My TV Africa)
17:40 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
18:00 - Elena's Ghost 93 (My TV Series)
18:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 06 (My TV Yoruba)
18:30 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
19:00 - FALL OF JAPAN (Smithsonian Channe)
19:00 - SoapOjays_Episode_015_A (My TV Africa)
19:20 - Yoruba Lasa (Season 3) - EP 42 (My TV Yoruba)
19:20 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
20:00 - Beyhadh 263 (My TV Series)
20:00 - PANAMA'S ANIMAL HIGHWAY (Smithsonian Channe)
20:30 - Beyhadh 264 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Wild Skin 89 (My TV Series)
21:00 - ADOLF ISLAND (Smithsonian Channe)
21:30 - SoapBeyondHope_Episode_011_A (My TV Africa)
21:50 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
22:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2547_A (My TV Africa)
22:40 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
23:00 - 270 degres ep 2348 (My TV Series)
23:00 - FALL OF JAPAN (Smithsonian Channe)
23:30 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
23:55 - V DAY: VOLCANIC PLANET (Smithsonian Channe)
Wednesday 7 Oct. 2020
00:00 - SoapBond_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
01:00 - HousewivesAndGirlfriends_S2_Episode_8 (My TV Africa)
02:00 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
03:00 - Elena's Ghost 91 (My TV Series)
03:00 - The Sun City EP 17 (My TV Africa)
03:30 - Daddy's Girls S3 EP 22 (My TV Africa)
03:40 - Arctic Secrets 2 (Love Nature)
04:15 - ASIAN TSUNAMI: THE DEADLIEST WAVE (Smithsonian Channe)
04:30 - SoapBurningSpears_S02_Episode_049_A (My TV Africa)
04:30 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
05:00 - Beyhadh 259 (My TV Series)
05:20 - Tales From Zambia 2 (Love Nature)
05:30 - Beyhadh 260 (My TV Series)
05:55 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
06:00 - Wild Skin 87 (My TV Series)
06:45 - CARRIER AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
08:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2548_A (My TV Africa)
08:00 - Elena's Ghost 92 (My TV Series)
08:00 - The Living Beach 1 (Love Nature)
08:25 - AMERICA IN COLOR SEASON 3 (Smithsonian Channe)
09:15 - AMERICA IN COLOR SEASON 3 (Smithsonian Channe)
10:00 - Beyhadh 261 (My TV Series)
10:05 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
10:30 - Beyhadh 262 (My TV Series)
11:00 - Wild Skin 88 (My TV Series)
11:00 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
12:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 06 (My TV Yoruba)
13:00 - Elena's Ghost 93 (My TV Series)
13:20 - Yoruba Lasa (Season 3) - EP 42 (My TV Yoruba)
14:20 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
14:40 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
15:00 - Beyhadh 263 (My TV Series)
15:00 - SoapPhilipandPolycarp_Episode_012_A (My TV Africa)
15:10 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
15:30 - SoapFaces_Episode_013_A (My TV Africa)
15:30 - Beyhadh 264 (My TV Series)
15:30 - Ol Pejeta Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
16:00 - Wild Skin 89 (My TV Series)
16:00 - SoapMyNeighboursWives_S2_Episode_010_A (My TV Africa)
16:30 - SoapHappilyMarried_Episode_018_A (My TV Africa)
17:00 - SoapTwoDryGirls_Episode_052_A (My TV Africa)
17:00 - FALL OF JAPAN (Smithsonian Channe)
17:30 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2548_A (My TV Africa)
18:00 - V DAY: VOLCANIC PLANET (Smithsonian Channe)
18:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 07 (My TV Yoruba)
18:00 - Elena's Ghost 94 (My TV Series)
18:30 - SoapLekkiWives_S3_Episode_017_A (My TV Africa)
20:00 - Beyhadh 265 (My TV Series)
20:30 - Beyhadh 266 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Wild Skin 90 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
21:00 - TROUBLED COTTAGE EP 46 (My TV Africa)
21:30 - SoapTearsOfLove_S3_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
22:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2548_A (My TV Africa)
23:00 - 270 degres ep 2349 (My TV Series)
Thursday 8 Oct. 2020
00:50 - ADOLF ISLAND (Smithsonian Channe)
01:10 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
01:30 - SoapFaces_Episode_013_A (My TV Africa)
03:00 - SoapBond_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
03:00 - Elena's Ghost 92 (My TV Series)
04:00 - The Sun City EP 17 (My TV Africa)
04:15 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
04:30 - Daddy's Girls S3 EP 23 (My TV Africa)
05:00 - Beyhadh 261 (My TV Series)
05:05 - CARRIERS AT WAR (Smithsonian Channe)
05:30 - Beyhadh 262 (My TV Series)
06:00 - Wild Skin 88 (My TV Series)
06:00 - SoapBeyondHope_Episode_011_A (My TV Africa)
06:45 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
07:00 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
07:35 - SPORTS DETECTIVES (Smithsonian Channe)
08:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2549_A (My TV Africa)
08:00 - Elena's Ghost 93 (My TV Series)
08:20 - MILITARY WIDOWS (Part 1) (My TV MORE)
09:00 - TROUBLED COTTAGE EP 46 (My TV Africa)
09:01 - MILITARY WIDOWS (Part 2) (My TV MORE)
09:49 - MILITARY WIDOWS (Part 3) (My TV MORE)
10:00 - SoapHouse27_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
10:00 - Beyhadh 263 (My TV Series)
10:05 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
10:30 - SoapPhilipandPolycarp_Episode_012_A (My TV Africa)
10:30 - Beyhadh 264 (My TV Series)
10:30 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
10:32 - MILITARY WIDOWS (Part 4) (My TV MORE)
11:00 - SERIOUSLY AMAZING OBJECTS SEASON 2 (Smithsonian Channe)
11:00 - SoapSlavesAndFreeborn_Episode_079_A (My TV Africa)
11:00 - Wild Skin 89 (My TV Series)
11:24 - MILITARY WIDOWS (Part 5) (My TV MORE)
12:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 07 (My TV Yoruba)
12:00 - SoapBingingWithGameChangers_S3_Episode_009_A (My TV Africa)
12:10 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
12:35 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
12:40 - V DAY: VOLCANIC PLANET (Smithsonian Channe)
13:00 - SoapTearsOfLove_S3_Episode_019_A (My TV Africa)
13:00 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
13:00 - Elena's Ghost 94 (My TV Series)
13:50 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
14:40 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
15:00 - Beyhadh 265 (My TV Series)
15:30 - Beyhadh 266 (My TV Series)
16:00 - Wild Skin 90 (My TV Series)
16:00 - Borderline EP 26 (My TV Africa)
16:30 - HousewivesAndGirlfriends_S2_Episode_7 (My TV Africa)
16:50 - Great Blue Wild 3 (Love Nature)
17:00 - 90_Gogoro EP 13 (My TV Africa)
17:30 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2549_A (My TV Africa)
18:00 - Eyiladun October 2018) - EP 08 (My TV Yoruba)
18:00 - Elena's Ghost 95 (My TV Series)
18:30 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
18:30 - TROUBLED COTTAGE EP 46 (My TV Africa)
18:50 - Gbomo Gbomo - Ep 4 (My TV Yoruba)
18:55 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
19:00 - ADOLF ISLAND (Smithsonian Channe)
19:00 - SoapLekkiWives_S3_Episode_017_A (My TV Africa)
19:20 - Ekaa - EP 80 (My TV Yoruba)
19:20 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
19:30 - SoapOjays_Episode_016_A (My TV Africa)
20:00 - Beyhadh 267 (My TV Series)
20:10 - Kenya Wildlife Diaries 1 (Love Nature)
20:30 - Beyhadh 268 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Wild Skin 91 (My TV Series)
21:00 - Africa's Hunters 1 (Love Nature)
21:30 - SoapMyNeighboursWives_S2_Episode_010_A (My TV Africa)
22:00 - Soap270Degrees_Episode_2549_A (My TV Africa)
22:40 - Strange Creatures 1 (Love Nature)
23:00 - 270 degres ep 2350 (My TV Series)
23:05 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)
23:30 - Strange Creatures 2 (Love Nature)